18+. Some outbound links pay us a commission. Rankings are not for sale. Disclosure

Room Reviews

Compare casino rooms by their published RTP, game range, payment options and other practical details. Each review sets out the features that may matter before you choose where to play.

Last updated

For Crash, the published RTP is a useful starting point: it describes the game’s long-run return across total stakes, not what you’ll get back from one session or deposit. A lower RTP means a larger theoretical house edge, but short-term results can vary.

Read the scoring methodology to understand how the reviews are structured. Promo codes can change, so check the operator’s terms before using one.

#1

Stake

9.4 / 10

99% on Crash, Plinko, Dice and Mines.

Code CRASH3000

#2

Shuffle

9.0 / 10

99% on Crash and Mines.

Code CASINOMAX

#3

Gamdom

8.9 / 10

Mines at around 99%. Casino and sportsbook.

Code NEWBONUS

#4

Razed

8.8 / 10

Mines by Unoriginals at 99%.

Code MAXBET

#5

Roobet

8.7 / 10

Crash at 96.5%. Casino and sportsbook.

Code MAXCASH

#6

Rainbet

8.6 / 10

Limbo at 99%. Mines RTP not published.

Code 2100BONUS

#7

Duel

8.5 / 10

99.9% RTP plus 0.1% rakeback on five Originals.

Code CASINOMAX

#8

1xBet

8.4 / 10

Aviator at 97%. Casino and sportsbook.

Code NEWBONUS

#9

1win

8.3 / 10

Aviator at 97%. Crypto and fiat.

Code NEWBONUS

#10

Melbet

8.3 / 10

Aviator at 97%. Casino and sportsbook.

Code NEWBONUS

#11

Linebet

8.2 / 10

Aviator at 97%. Casino and sportsbook.

Code NEWBONUS

#12

Megapari

8.2 / 10

Aviator at 97%. No confirmed welcome offer.

No promo code listed.

Exit link not availableRead review
#13

Legendz

Not yet scored

Legendz.io crypto product. Check country availability.

Code MAXBONUS

All Rooms at a Glance

RoomScoreCodeWhy it ranks here
Stake9.4 / 10CRASH300099% RTP on every Original, deepest crash liquidity.
Shuffle9.0 / 10CASINOMAXSHFL token rewards with Stake-grade Original RTPs.
Gamdom8.9 / 10NEWBONUS99% Originals plus recurring zero-edge events.
Razed8.8 / 10MAXBETPublishes live RTP on every game tile.
Roobet8.7 / 10MAXCASHESL Roobet Cup and steady casual liquidity.
Rainbet8.6 / 102100BONUSDaily rakeback up to 20 percent.
Duel8.5 / 10CASINOMAXZero house edge within a daily capped allowance.
1xBet8.4 / 10NEWBONUSLargest sportsbook of the group, 1000 plus games.
1win8.3 / 10NEWBONUSMobile-first client and a deep promo calendar.
Melbet8.3 / 10NEWBONUSLarge welcome package and esports depth.
Linebet8.2 / 10NEWBONUSNative iOS and Android apps.
Megapari8.2 / 10Not listedBroadest catalogue at 5000 plus games.
LegendzNot yet scoredMAXBONUSCheck Legendz.io terms

Scores are editorial. We may earn affiliate commission if you open an account through our links; that does not change a score or a position in the table. Check each operator’s terms and confirm it accepts players from your location.

Play with your $1,000.00 →